mba yel2’s twenty something birthday is TODAY!!

this special cake is for you, sista……. :cium:

can’t say any words…
just..

Happy Birthday Myspace Comments

hope Allah will always bless u and u’ll always get all the best

introduction of her


Yella Shakti Rindasmara is her name. i was know her, probably about 8months ago. our first met was in bunda menik houses in bogor, when i visited bunda menik for 18 hours. after that, we were(me, mb yel2, n bun2 menyik) named our weird lovely sisterhood as d’angels. and we were so closed of course, even we seldom gontok2an each other. in fact, i really love them.

ouke, lanjutane pke bahasa indo lagi yo.. kan cinta indonesia, jhe.. (alesyan.. jane emang ra iso boso inggris.. :siyul: )
mb yella ini, satu2nya cewek langsing di keluarga the minus (ya iya lah, saingannya bunda ma aku..πŸ˜† ) . klo curhat juga asik ma dia (emang dasar tong sampah.. :siyul: )

kadang, mba yella terlalu serius,
kadang juga mba yella bijak menanggapi sesuatu.
kadang alim, kadang bejat…
kadang pinter, kadang sok bego..
kadang cool, kadang sensi..
lulusan S.Pd tapi pengennye jadi psikolog atau satrawan
kadang lebay, kadang cuwek beybek (becyek gada ojyek..:mrgreen: )
kadang manis, kadang asin (loh?:mrgreen: )

..kadang..
…kadang…
….kadang….
kadang… kadang, bun, kadang.. jangan kasih lewat!!! (wakakak, in bengkulu, kadang means halangi :siyul2: )

ahh.. anyhow, somehow, i still love her tuh…

biar kata kita sering gontok2an,
biar kata kita sering salah paham
biar kata selera kita banyak g samanya
biar kata dia di sana aku di sini…

pokoknya… anyhow, somehow, i still love her tuh…

lop her to math deh pokokna…..

^_^

10 thoughts on “mba yel2’s twenty something birthday is TODAY!!

  1. Pertamaaaaaaaaxxx…!!!

  2. Mbak Yella hari ini lg ultah ya. Mau ke tempatnya dulu ah, siapa tau ada acara makan2.

  3. mbak yel2..happy bede yaa..

    muah..muah..wae…

    @mbak plester : aku ultahe ngko agustus.. ojo lali ya dipostingke koyo ngene juga..

  4. mbak yella lagi jadi artis ya hahahaha….
    mbak yel, met ultah….

  5. Segera Meluncur …

    Aarrggghhh si Yella ndak bilang-bilang ini …

    Thanks Prest

  6. Happy birthday buat mbak Yel2..

  7. jeung…

    hepi belated bidei ya……..

    *cup cup muah*

  8. happy birthday buat mba yel2..hehehe

  9. plestyyyyy….muakasih banged yaaa.
    berasa jadi artis neh
    hehe
    jadi terkenal dehπŸ™‚
    Buat jooha, mba bre, jiban, om NH, Farrel, mba menik, dan mba widiajessti makasih banyak atas doa-doanya amin amin amin ya robbal ‘alamin..semoga doa kalian diijabah Allah SWTπŸ™‚

  10. ya ya,,, telat,,, happy birthday anyway …πŸ˜›

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s